158 PLANTS |
|
2022 Nicole Forte
2022 R.A. Chasey
2022 Nicole Forte
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2022 Andy Ford
2020 Bob Sweatt
2018 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2014 Steve Matson
2014 Steve Matson
2014 Steve Matson
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual grass
POACEAE
2005 Steve Matson
2005 Steve Matson
2005 Steve Matson
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual grass
POACEAE
2018 Ken Hickman
2022 John Rawlings
2010 National Park Service
|
|
|
2023 Michael Perlmutter
2009 Toni Corelli
2021 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Perennial grass
POACEAE
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2020 Bob Sweatt
2021 Ken Lunders
2014 James Gonsman
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual, Perennial grass
POACEAE
2017 Steve Matson
2017 Steve Matson
2017 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2017 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 David popp
|
|
|
2021 Cynthia Powell
2021 R.A. Chasey
2021 Hunter Breck
|
|
|
2020 R.A. Chasey
2023 Dana York
2020 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2022 R.A. Chasey
2017 Mary Sue Ittner
2019 Amy Rapport
|
|
|
2019 Patrick Furtado
2021 Zoya Akulova-Barlow
2023 Cynthia Powell
|
|
|
2020 Suzanne L. Weakley
2013 Arcangelo Wessells
2018 Stacie Wolny
|
|
|
2022 Ryan O'Dell
2021 Ron Vanderhoff: Staminate and pistillate plants in flower.
2018 Cynthia Powell
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual grass
POACEAE
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Richard Spjut
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual grass
POACEAE
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2018 Gary McDonald
2018 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2021 Friends of Five Creeks volunteers
2006 Louis-M. Landry
2010 Louis-M. Landry
|
|
|
2019 Diane Etchison
2021 R.A. Chasey
2019 Diane Etchison
|
|
|
2023 Stephanie Penn
2022 Marcus Tamura
2020 Mary Ann Machi
|
|
|
2020 David Greenberger
2021 Hayley Ross
2021 Hayley Ross
|
|
|
2019 Patrick Furtado
2021 Meghan Lindt
2021 Rosaleen Murphy
|
|
|
2015 Diane Etchison
2011 Michael Mitchell
2015 Diane Etchison
|
|
|
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2015 Michael Mitchell
2019 John Rawlings
|
|
|
2017 Steve Matson
2017 Steve Matson
2017 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2017 Steve Matson
2017 Steve Matson
2017 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2022 Julia Larke
2022 R.A. Chasey
2020 Mary Ann Machi
|
|
|
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2014 Toni Corelli
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
|
|
|
2015 Steve Matson
2015 Steve Matson
2019 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2017 James Bailey
2020 Bob Sweatt
2020 Bob Sweatt
|
|
|
2019 Matt Berger
2022 BOB CASE
2022 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2008 Steve Matson
2019 Gary McDonald
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Perennial grass
POACEAE
2022 Ken-ichi Ueda
2023 Randall English
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2022 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
2018 Adam Chasey
|
|
|
2017 Steve Matson
2017 Steve Matson
2017 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Perennial grass
POACEAE
2018 Jennifer Mo
2020 Jim Richards
2017 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2019 Diane Etchison
2022 David Wolfson
2021 Ken Lunders
|
|
|
2022 Justin Luong
2022 Dianne Lake
2022 Dianne Lake
|
|
|
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2003 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2022 Mike Russler
2022 Mike Russler
2022 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2012 BOB CASE
2012 BOB CASE
2021 Jamie Spielmann
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual, Perennial herb
ASTERACEAE
2015 Lynn Overtree
2023 R.A. Chasey
2021 Mary Conway
|
|
|
2023 Toni Corelli
2019 James Gonsman
2018 Asa B Spade
|
|
|
2016 Suzanne L. Weakley
2021 Dylan Neubauer
2019 Patrick Furtado
|
|
|
2023 Dana York
2019 Saskia Raether
2023 Mary Conway
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Perennial grass
POACEAE
2022 Cynthia Powell
2020 Robert Steers
2017 MCOSD EDRR
|
|
|
2011 Steve Matson
2011 Steve Matson
2011 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2012 Ove Anderson
2022 John Rawlings
2018 Alexandra Kookootsedes
|
|
|
2016 Teresa R Spade, AICP
2019 Patrick Furtado
2020 Carlos Davidson
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2005 Steve Matson
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2022 Ken-ichi Ueda
2022 Ken-ichi Ueda
2018 Ken Hickman
|
|
|
Garrya elliptica Coast silk tassel, Coast silktassel, Silk tassel bush or quinine bush
2004 Michael Charters
2020 John Rawlings
2020 Eliezer Margolis
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2019 Wyatt Dooley
2023 Dana York
2016 Teresa R Spade, AICP
|
|
|
2013 Dana York
2013 Dana York
2020 Steve Conger
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2005 Steve Matson
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2019 Gary McDonald
2021 Zoya Akulova-Barlow
2019 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2021 R.A. Chasey
2021 R.A. Chasey
2017 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2017 Gary McDonald
2017 Gary McDonald
2017 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2020 Bob Sweatt
2019 Glenn Fine
2019 Julie A. Kierstead
|
|
|
2019 Claire Mallen
2017 Allison Titus
2022 Catherine Talbot
|
|
|
2003 Steve Matson
2021 Doug Allshouse
2020 Bob Sweatt
|
|
|
2022 John Rawlings
2022 R.A. Chasey
2022 John Rawlings
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Perennial grass
POACEAE
2019 Bill Haley
2019 Bill Haley
2019 Bill Haley
|
|
|
2019 R.A. Chasey
2023 R.A. Chasey
2017 Michael Mitchell
|
|
|
2024 Ron Vanderhoff
2017 Gary McDonald
2016 Michael Mitchell
|
|
|
2021 Cynthia Powell
2021 Donald Burk
2019 Tatiana Manzanillo
|
|
|
2022 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2004 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2013 Vernon Smith
2004 Steve Matson
2009 Neal Kramer
|
|
|
2008 Toni Corelli
2008 Toni Corelli
2008 Toni Corelli
|
|
|
2017 Steve Matson
2017 Steve Matson
2020 Steve Conger
|
|
|
2020 David Greenberger
2019 Scott Yarger
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
2023 Alaine Arslan
|
|
|
2021 Ramona Robison
2021 Ramona Robison
2009 Toni Corelli
|
|
|
2019 Mary Conway
2019 Mary Conway
2016 Keir Morse
|
|
|
2020 R.A. Chasey
2008 Keir Morse
2009 Sierra Pacific Industries
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual, Perennial grass
POACEAE
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2017 Gary McDonald
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2021 Suzanne L. Weakley
2020 Susan McDougall
2020 Camille Nowell
|
|
|
2008 Steve Matson
2005 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2015 Steve Matson
2015 Steve Matson
2015 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2019 Patrick Furtado
2014 Steve Matson
2020 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2021 Ken Lunders
2022 Mike Russler
2019 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2022 Mary Sue Ittner
2008 Gerald D. Carr
2008 Gerald D. Carr
|
|
|
Luzula comosa Common wood rush, Hairy wood rush, Pacific woodrush
2019 Matt Berger
2021 Steve Matson
2021 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2011 Paul Preston
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2013 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 David Wolfson
2021 Zoya Akulova-Barlow
|
|
|
2020 Doug Allshouse
2020 Susan McDougall
2022 Dee Shea Himes
|
|
|
2019 Michelle Karle
2020 Kim Cabera
2020 Susan McDougall
|
|
|
2019 Marisa Persaud
2019 Patrick Furtado
2022 Suzanne L. Weakley
|
|
|
2021 Don Hollander
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Rosaleen
|
|
|
2021 Janice Kuch
2022 Donald Burk
2017 Eric Wrubel
|
|
|
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
2019 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2018 Richard Spjut
2022 R.A. Chasey
2021 Julie A. Kierstead
|
|
|
2019 Wyatt Dooley
2022 R.A. Chasey
2022 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2018 Alexandra Kookootsedes
2023 Steve Conger
2022 Hunter Breck
|
|
|
2015 Steve Matson
2015 Steve Matson
2005 Keir Morse
|
|
|
2021 MCOSD EDRR
2015 Zoya Akulova
2013 Robert Steers/NPS
|
|
|
2008 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2017 Gary McDonald
2019 Joe Engelbrecht
2021 Ken Lunders
|
|
|
Poa annua Annual blue grass, Annual bluegrass
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 John Rawlings
2015 Richard Chasey
|
|
|
2021 Chris Brant
2021 Chris Brant
2022 John Rawlings
|
|
|
Poa douglasii Douglas bluegrass, Douglas' bluegrass, Maritime bluegrass
2011 Toni Corelli
2014 Alice Cumings
2011 Toni Corelli
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Perennial grass
POACEAE
2013 Andrea Williams
2008 Keir Morse
2013 Andrea Williams
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2014 BOB CASE
2022 Mary Conway
2014 BOB CASE
|
|
|
2018 Gregory Arena
2021 R.A. Chasey
2022 David Strauch
|
|
|
2022 David popp
2020 Diana Wahl
2009 Keir Morse
|
|
|
2021 Julie A. Kierstead
2022 Jerry Murray
2011 Toni Corelli
|
|
|
2022 R.A. Chasey
2021 Charles Russell
2022 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2020 David Krause
2022 David popp
2024 David popp
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Bob Sweatt
|
|
|
2023 R.A. Chasey
2023 Alaine Arslan
2009 Julie A. Kierstead
|
|
|
2022 Bob Sweatt
2021 Norma Solarz
2017 Elliot Gunnison
|
|
|
2018 Angelique Herman
2016 Camille Nowell
2018 Angelique Herman
|
|
|
2017 Steve Matson
2017 Steve Matson
2017 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2020 Talila Golan
2018 John Rusk
2018 Hunter Breck
|
|
|
2017 James Gonsman
2022 Zoya Akulova-Barlow
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2018 Ken Lunders
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2015 Kelli Kallenborn
|
|
|
2017 Gary McDonald
2008 Steve Matson
2019 Patrick Furtado
|
|
|
2018 Tim Lewis
2019 Diane Etchison
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2019 Patrick Furtado
2008 Toni Corelli
2021 Cynthia Powell
|
|
|
2022 R.A. Chasey
2022 John Rawlings
2019 Susan McDougall
|
|
|
2021 Alice Cummings
2021 Diane Renshaw
2021 Ken Hickman
|
|
|
2023 Steve Conger
2023 Steve Conger
2021 Steve Laymon
|
|
|
2019 Gary McDonald
2012 Gary McDonald
2012 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2021 R.A. Chasey
2023 R.A. Chasey
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2020 Bob Sweatt
2006 Steve Matson
2019 Cynthia Powell
|
|
|
2017 Barbara Boethling
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Toni Corelli
|
|
|
2019 Mary Wloch
2017 Gary McDonald
2019 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2022 Diana Wahl
2019 Abbot Chambers
2019 Abbot Chambers
|
|
|
2019 Diane Etchison
2015 Jesse Rorabaugh
2024 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2019 Steve Matson
2019 Steve Matson
2019 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2018 Bill Haley
2003 Steve Matson
2003 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2021 David Wolfson
2021 Toni Corelli
2013 James Gonsman
|
|
|
2018 Gary McDonald
2018 Gary McDonald
2015 Diane Etchison
|
|
|
2019 Patrick Furtado
2020 Joerg Lohse
2017 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Randy Huey
2021 Bryant Baker
|
|
|
2018 Stacie Wolny
2022 Dana York
2017 MCOSD EDRR
|
|
|
2005 Steve Matson
2016 Michael Mitchell
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2022 Dee Shea Himes
2022 Dee Shea Himes
2023 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2003 Steve Matson
2003 Steve Matson
2003 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2018 Claire Brown
2010 Keir Morse
2016 Zoya Akulova
|
|
|
2020 Bob Sweatt
2007 Toni Corelli
2021 Chuck Kozak
|
|
|
2017 Steve Matson
2017 Steve Matson
2017 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2021 R.A. Chasey
2021 R.A. Chasey
2021 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2020 Ken Lunders
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2022 Diana Wahl
2021 Toni Corelli
2021 David popp
|
|