331 PLANTS |
|
2015 Diane Etchison
2022 Mike Russler
2022 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2019 Steve Matson
2019 Steve Matson
2019 Steve Matson
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual grass
POACEAE
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
2018 Scott Oneto
|
|
|
2020 Bob Sweatt
2021 Lisa Berry
2020 Bob Sweatt
|
|
|
2022 Teal Derrer
2021 David popp
2022 John Rawlings
|
|
|
2023 John Rawlings
2023 John Rawlings
2023 John Rawlings
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Perennial grass
POACEAE
2018 Rachelle Gray
2018 Rachelle Gray
2018 Rachelle Gray
|
|
|
2022 Jenny Gossett
2022 Jenny Gossett
2020 Julie A. Kierstead
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual grass
POACEAE
2005 Steve Matson
2005 Steve Matson
2005 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2023 Ken-ichi Ueda
2022 R.A. Chasey
2019 Gena Bentall
|
|
|
2016 BOB CASE
2022 Cynthia Powell
2017 David Greenberger
|
|
|
2022 Rhonda Allen
2019 Diane Etchison
2019 Diane Etchison
|
|
|
rare native
Perennial herb (bulb)
ALLIACEAE
2016 Patrick Congdon
2012 Dylan Neubauer
2011 Barry Breckling
|
|
|
2014 Steve Matson
2014 Steve Matson
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Helen Hancock
2019 Camille Nowell
|
|
|
2017 B.J. Dion
2022 Chris McDonald
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2020 Matt Berger
2019 Gerald Carr
2021 Jacob Smith
|
|
|
2017 Diane Etchison
2019 Nathan Taxel
2019 Dave Beller
|
|
|
2020 Stacie Wolny
2017 Michelle Bosch
2020 Stacie Wolny
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2017 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 David popp
|
|
|
2016 Richard Spjut
2020 Charles Russell
2021 Mikhela Aiken
|
|
|
2021 R.A. Chasey
2018 Adam Chasey
2015 James Gonsman
|
|
|
2017 Sarah Williams
2024 Mike Russler
2019 Cynthia Powell
|
|
|
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
2014 Steve Matson
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Mike Russler
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual grass
POACEAE
2018 Julian Geoghegan
2023 David popp
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2022 James Adams
2023 R.A. Chasey
2019 David popp
|
|
|
Briza minor Little quaking grass, Little quakinggrass, Little rattlesnake grass
2023 R.A. Chasey
2019 Gary McDonald
2019 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2019 Joe Engelbrecht
2009 Bob Case
2009 BOB CASE
|
|
|
2017 Neil Uelman
2017 Neil Uelman
2017 Neil Uelman
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual grass
POACEAE
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Richard Spjut
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual grass
POACEAE
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2018 Gary McDonald
2018 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2015 Chris Jaster
2015 Chris Jaster
2015 Chris Jaster
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual grass
POACEAE
2015 Chris Jaster
2015 jamie smith
2018 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2021 John Rawlings
2023 John Rawlings
2023 John Rawlings
|
|
|
2021 Mary Ann Machi
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2019 David Greenberger
2019 Cynthia Powell
2009 Bob Case
|
|
|
Geoff Burleigh
Geoff Burleigh
2012 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2017 Eric Schmidt
2005 BOB CASE
2023 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2014 Steve Matson
2012 Zack Abbey
2023 Rhonda Allen
|
|
|
2021 Mike Russler
2021 Mike Russler
2021 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2018 Alice Cummings
2021 R.A. Chasey
2019 Alice Cummings
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2023 Helen Hancock
|
|
|
2015 Tim Miller
2019 Robert Nance
2018 Matt Berger
|
|
|
2022 Cynthia Powell
2022 Cynthia Powell
2014 Jean Pawek
|
|
|
2008 Steve Matson
2019 Cynthia Powell
2022 Doug Allshouse
|
|
|
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2023 John Rawlings
2022 R.A. Chasey
2014 Eric Wrubel
|
|
|
2022 R.A. Chasey
2016 David Greenberger
2014 John Malpas
|
|
|
2020 Ken Hickman
2020 John Rawlings
2020 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2019 Steve Matson
2019 Steve Matson
2021 Cynthia Powell
|
|
|
2017 David Greenberger
2021 John Rawlings
2021 John Rawlings
|
|
|
2019 Aleksandra Evert
2019 Diane Etchison
2019 Diane Etchison
|
|
|
2019 Diane Etchison
2019 Diane Etchison
2020 David Greenberger
|
|
|
2009 BOB CASE
2023 R.A. Chasey
2022 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Diane Etchison
2019 Diane Etchison
|
|
|
2023 Rhonda Allen
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Matt Berger
|
|
|
2022 Dianne Lake
2022 Zoya Akulova-Barlow
2019 David popp
|
|
|
2021 Steve Matson
2021 Steve Matson
2021 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Laura Anna Arellano
|
|
|
2019 Diane Etchison
2021 Bonnie Nickel
2019 Diane Etchison
|
|
|
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2023 Zoya Akulova-Barlow
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Donald Burk
|
|
|
2019 Marisa Persaud
2016 Steve Matson
2019 Marisa Persaud
|
|
|
2005 Steve Matson
2005 Steve Matson
2023 Donald Burk
|
|
|
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
2018 Stacie Wolny
|
|
|
rare native
Perennial herb (bulb)
AGAVACEAE
2019 David Greenberger
2022 Cynthia Powell
2022 Cynthia Powell
|
|
|
2019 Patrick Furtado
2020 Robert Katz
2019 Diane Etchison
|
|
|
2008 Keir Morse
2008 Keir Morse
2023 Helen Hancock
|
|
|
2017 R.A. Chasey
2010 Neal Kramer
2018 Hunter Breck
|
|
|
2020 Ken Hickman
2022 Charles Russell
2015 Judy and Barry Breckling
|
|
|
2021 Amber Bedgood
2021 Mike Russler
2013 James Gonsman
|
|
|
2020 Steve Laymon
2021 Donald Burk
2022 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2019 David Greenberger
2020 Steve Laymon
2022 Cynthia Powell
|
|
|
2020 R.A. Chasey
2018 Steve Laymon
2020 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2019 Alison Sheehey
2020 Shane Hanofee
2019 Alison Sheehey
|
|
|
2019 Steve Matson
2019 Steve Matson
2019 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2008 Steve Matson
2018 Steve Matson
2018 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2021 Steve Matson
2021 Steve Matson
2015 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2015 James Gonsman
2024 R.A. Chasey
2021 Charles Russell
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2021 Mike Russler
2022 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Perennial herb
APIACEAE
2019 James Bailey
2013 Toni Corelli
2016 Cynthia Powell
|
|
|
2019 Bob Sweatt
2019 Matt Berger
2019 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2020 Matt Berger
2020 Matt Berger
2020 Matt Berger
|
|
|
Cotula australis Australian brass buttons, Australian cotula, Australian waterbuttons
2023 Mike Russler
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Ken-ichi Ueda
2022 Catherine Chang
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2018 Alice Cummings
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2010 Robin Kent
2011 Steve Matson
2013 Jean Pawek
|
|
|
2021 R.A. Chasey
2019 Marisa Persaud
2019 Marisa Persaud
|
|
|
2018 Gerald Carr
2018 Gerald Carr
2018 Gerald Carr
|
|
|
Cuscuta sp. Small Tree-Mallow
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Perennial grass
POACEAE
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2016 Joan Hampton
2021 Ken Lunders
2014 James Gonsman
|
|
|
2019 Diane Etchison
2022 David Wolfson
2021 Ken Lunders
|
|
|
2022 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
2014 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2022 R.A. Chasey
2020 Fred Melgert / Carla Hoegen
2020 Fred Melgert / Carla Hoegen
|
|
|
2019 Paul Aigner
2003 Steve Matson
2018 Emily Allen
|
|
|
2023 Steve Matson
2023 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2019 David popp
2011 Steve Matson
2019 John Rawlings
|
|
|
2020 BLM Redding Field Office
2017 John Game
2022 Jamie Spielmann
|
|
|
2011 Steve Matson
2004 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2019 Steve Matson
2019 Steve Matson
2020 Kristin Sabo
|
|
|
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2003 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2015 Steve Matson
2015 Steve Matson
2015 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Helen Hancock
2021 Denise Defreese
|
|
|
2009 BOB CASE
2021 Mike Russler
2022 Ken-ichi Ueda
|
|
|
2017 Michael Mitchell
2021 R.A. Chasey
2019 Ken Lunders
|
|
|
2019 Bryant Baker
2019 Bryant Baker
2015 Hayley Ross
|
|
|
2023 Suzanne L. Weakley
2022 BOB CASE
2020 Julie A. Kierstead
|
|
|
2021 Mike Russler
2021 Mike Russler
2021 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2006 Steve Matson
2011 Steve Matson
2011 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2023 Mike Russler
2023 Mike Russler
2021 Scott Yarger
|
|
|
2019 David Greenberger
2019 David popp
2008 Keir Morse
|
|
|
2020 John Dittes
2023 Anna Prang
2021 Steve Laymon
|
|
|
2022 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Lisa Berry
2022 Cynthia Powell
|
|
|
2019 Dee Shea Himes
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Amy Rapport
|
|
|
2022 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2021 R.A. Chasey
2014 Steve Matson
2014 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2019 Steve Matson
2019 Steve Matson
2019 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2017 Barbara Boethling
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2005 Steve Matson
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2020 Neal Kramer
2015 Steve Matson
2015 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2022 R.A. Chasey
2021 Cameron Chabre
2014 Bryan Derr
|
|
|
2005 Steve Matson
2005 Steve Matson
2005 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2001 Julie Kierstead Nelson
|
|
|
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2024 Ron Vanderhoff
2024 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2011 Gerald Carr
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2011 Gerald Carr
|
|
|
2022 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2022 Mike Russler
2022 Mike Russler
2022 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2021 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2019 Gary McDonald
2020 Steven M Norris
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Diane Etchison
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2017 Gary McDonald
2017 Gary McDonald
2017 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2023 R.A. Chasey
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2022 R.A. Chasey
2020 Mary Sue Ittner
2020 Mary Sue Ittner
|
|
|
2019 Bob Case
2019 Bob Case
2021 Mike Russler
|
|
|
Hemizonia sp. Small Tree-Mallow
|
|
|
2022 joaquin hale
2022 Ken Hickman
2022 joaquin hale
|
|
|
2020 David Greenberger
2023 R.A. Chasey
2021 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2022 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2015 James Gonsman
2017 Gary McDonald
2017 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Natalie McNear
2021 Julie King
|
|
|
2019 Steve Matson
2019 Steve Matson
2019 stephen rosenthal
|
|
|
2015 Steve Matson
2022 R.A. Chasey
2023 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2021 Cynthia Powell
2023 John Rawlings
2021 John Rawlings
|
|
|
2018 Carolyn
2020 Paul Aigner
2017 Toni Corelli
|
|
|
2018 Gary McDonald
2019 Gary McDonald
2017 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Al Keuter
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2019 David Greenbeger
2018 Steven Perry
2022 Jim Xerogeanes
|
|
|
2020 Bob Sweatt
2018 stephen rosenthal
2020 Bob Sweatt
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2017 Gary McDonald
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2022 Ken-ichi Ueda
2022 Ken-ichi Ueda
2023 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2015 Steve Matson
2015 Steve Matson
2019 Bonnie Nickel
|
|
|
2022 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2022 Emily R. Allen
2018 R.A. Chasey
2016 Toni Corelli
|
|
|
2004 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2016 Erik Larsen
2017 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
Lactuca saligna Narrow leaved wild lettuce, Willow lettuce, Willowleaf lettuce
2021 Don Hollander
2019 Stacie Wolny
2021 Don Hollander
|
|
|
2017 Gary McDonald
2017 Gary McDonald
2017 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2021 Steve Laymon
2021 Steve Laymon
2022 Cynthia Powell
|
|
|
2005 Steve Matson
2005 Steve Matson
2021 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2017 David Greenberger
2020 Susan White
2017 MCOSD EDRR
|
|
|
2021 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
2021 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2023 Catherine Chang
2023 Catherine Chang
2022 Dianne Lake
|
|
|
2021 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2021 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2017 Ron Vanderhoff
2014 Steve Matson
2017 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2022 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2019 R.A. Chasey
2021 Mike Russler
2019 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2021 Mike Russler
2021 Mike Russler
2021 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2020 Matt Berger
2019 Matt Berger
2018 Mitchell Coleman
|
|
|
2020 David popp
2020 Matt Berger
2021 Alaine Arslan
|
|
|
2015 Mary Merriman
2021 Mike Russler
2021 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2019 David Greenberger
2022 Dana York
2019 David Greenberger
|
|
|
2020 Bob Sweatt
2020 Bob Sweatt
2018 Glenn Fine
|
|
|
2020 Matt Berger
2020 Matt Berger
2020 Matt Berger
|
|
|
2019 Steve Matson
2019 Steve Matson
2019 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2018 Steve Matson
2018 Steve Matson
2018 Steve Matson
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual, Perennial grass
POACEAE
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2017 Gary McDonald
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual, Perennial grass
POACEAE
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2017 Gary McDonald
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2016 BOB CASE
2020 Matt Berger
2022 BOB CASE
|
|
|
2022 R.A. Chasey
2023 R.A. Chasey
2022 Cynthia Powell
|
|
|
2006 Steve Matson
2019 Eliezer Margolis
2015 James Gonsman
|
|
|
2018 David Greenberger
2019 Julie Kierstead Nelson
2009 BOB CASE
|
|
|
2005 Steve Matson
2005 Steve Matson
2018 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2015 Steve Matson
2015 Steve Matson
2015 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2021 Mike Russler
2021 Mike Russler
2021 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2021 Ken Lunders
2022 Mike Russler
2019 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2006 Steve Matson
2006 Steve Matson
2006 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2013 Jake Ruygt
|
|
|
2021 Jamie Spielmann
2021 Mike Russler
2020 Diane Etchison
|
|
|
2023 Dianne Lake
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Helen Hancock
|
|
|
2022 Mike Russler
2021 Amber Bedgood
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2021 Karen Swift
2016 Bob Case
2017 David Greenberger
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual herb
FABACEAE
2019 Gary McDonald
2019 Gary McDonald
2019 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2021 David popp
2021 David popp
2021 David popp
|
|
|
2021 Toni Corelli
2019 John Rawlings
2017 MCOSD Restoration Crew
|
|
|
2019 Randy Huey
2019 Randy Huey
2017 Rosalie Benitez
|
|
|
2022 Donald Burk
2022 Donald Burk
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2006 Steve Matson
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2017 Steve Matson
2017 Steve Matson
2017 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2023 Bill Kress
2019 Stacie Wolny
2019 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2006 Steve Matson
2006 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2023 Timothy Boomer
2023 Timothy Boomer
2023 Timothy Boomer
|
|
|
2021 Mike Russler
2019 Diane Etchison
2021 Mike Russler
|
|
|
native
Annual, Perennial herb (rhizomatous)
PHRYMACEAE
2019 Stacie Wolny
2015 James Gonsman
2019 Stacie Wolny
|
|
|
2021 Steve Matson
2021 Steve Matson
2021 David popp
|
|
|
2022 Steve Matson
2019 Stacie Wolny
2021 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2020 Mary Sue Ittner
2019 Patrick Furtado
2019 Patricia Ashe
|
|
|
Monolopia sp. Small Tree-Mallow
|
|
|
2019 Michelle Karle
2008 Zoya Akulova
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2019 David Greenberger
2019 Bob Sweatt
2022 Bob Sweatt
|
|
|
2009 Bob Case
2019 David Greenberger
2022 Helen Hancock
|
|
|
2019 Marisa Persaud
2019 Patrick Furtado
2022 Suzanne L. Weakley
|
|
|
2020 Matt Berger
2021 Mike Russler
2022 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2020 Julie A. Kierstead
2022 Mike Russler
2022 John Game
|
|
|
2016 Jim Xerogeanes
2016 Jim Xerogeanes
2023 Mary Ann Machi
|
|
|
2017 David Greenberger
2020 Julie A. Kierstead
2021 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
|
|
|
2005 Steve Matson
2021 R.A. Chasey
2022 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2011 Steve Matson
2017 Ron Vanderhoff
2017 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2022 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2012 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Helen Hancock
2023 Julia Markey
|
|
|
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Mike Russler
2024 Steve Conger
|
|
|
2021 Larry Dizmang
2023 Mike Russler
2021 Larry Dizmang
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2016 Julie Watson
2014 Diane Etchison
|
|
|
2019 Steve Matson
2019 Steve Matson
2019 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2022 Cynthia Powell
2019 Cynthia Powell
2021 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2023 Larry Dizmang
2023 Larry Dizmang
2022 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2008 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2019 Diane Etchison
2022 John L. Thompson
2022 John L. Thompson
|
|
|
2022 Steve Matson
2005 Steve Matson
2022 Steve Matson
|
|
|
Poa annua Annual blue grass, Annual bluegrass
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 John Rawlings
2015 Richard Chasey
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Perennial grass
POACEAE
2013 Andrea Williams
2008 Keir Morse
2013 Andrea Williams
|
|
|
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
2018 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2020 Stacie Wolny
2022 R.A. Chasey
2020 Stacie Wolny
|
|
|
2019 David Greenberger
2022 BOB CASE
2004 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2020 R.A. Chasey
2021 joaquin hale
2021 joaquin hale
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual grass
POACEAE
2008 Steve Matson
2014 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2016 Robert L. Carr
|
|
|
2019 Jacob Smith
2019 Jacob Smith
2019 Jacob Smith
|
|
|
2020 R.A. Chasey
2021 David popp
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Bob Sweatt
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2005 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2023 Ryan O'Dell
2018 Gary McDonald
2020 Charles Russell
|
|
|
2018 Jay Chamberlain
2019 Jay Chamberlain
2020 Susan McDougall
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2008 Steve Matson
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2006 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2020 R.A. Chasey
2016 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2020 Bryant Baker
2020 Bryant Baker
2020 Bryant Baker
|
|
|
2019 Ken Hickman
2021 Steve Laymon
2022 John Rawlings
|
|
|
2014 James Gonsman
2020 Julie A. Kierstead
2018 Richard Spjut
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2018 Tim Lewis
2019 Diane Etchison
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2020 Ryan Carle
2022 Chris McDonald
2019 Saul Soto
|
|
|
2022 Donald Burk
2022 Donald Burk
2023 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2005 Louis-M. Landry
2007 George W. Hartwell
2005 Louis-M. Landry
|
|
|
2017 Steve Matson
2019 Barbara Brydolf
2022 Mark Gary
|
|
|
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2020 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2014 Shawna Martinez
2017 Susan Kotelnicki
2021 Thomas Reyes
|
|
|
2021 Mike Russler
2020 Diane Etchison
2022 El Byrne
|
|
|
2019 Diane Etchison
2018 Gary McDonald
2021 Robin Carter
|
|
|
2023 R.A. Chasey
2023 R.A. Chasey
2023 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
Saxifraga sp. Small Tree-Mallow
|
|
|
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2016 Joan Hampton
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2021 Steve Matson
2021 Steve Matson
2021 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2022 John Rawlings
2020 Ken Hickman
2023 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2020 Bob Sweatt
2006 Steve Matson
2019 Cynthia Powell
|
|
|
2021 Steve Matson
2020 Matt Berger
2021 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2012 Jean Pawek
2019 David Greenberger
2018 Paul Aigner
|
|
|
2020 Matt Berger
2022 Charles Russell
2021 Debra Ayres
|
|
|
2016 Jim Bearden
2019 David popp
2019 David popp
|
|
|
2017 David Greenberger
2022 Mike Russler
2022 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2019 Verna Jigour
2019 Verna Jigour
2007 Dr. Mark S. Brunell
|
|
|
2019 Mary Wloch
2017 Gary McDonald
2019 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
2020 Mary Conway
2024 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Stacie Wolny
|
|
|
Solanum xanti Chaparral nightshade, Nightshade, Purple nightshade
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
2008 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2022 Diana Wahl
2019 Abbot Chambers
2019 Abbot Chambers
|
|
|
2014 Gary McDonald
2022 Ron Vanderhoff
2014 Gary McDonald
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Perennial grass
POACEAE
2016 Erik Larsen
2019 Jennifer Mo
2009 Zoya Akulova
|
|
|
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2012 george jackson
2012 george jackson
2012 george jackson
|
|
|
2022 Catherine Chang
2022 Catherine Chang
2020 Ken Hickman
|
|
|
2019 Steven M Norris
2022 Helen Hancock
2019 Steven M Norris
|
|
|
2019 Belinda Lo
2023 Mike Russler
2019 Alison Sheehey
|
|
|
2019 Steve Matson
2014 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2020 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Randy Huey
2021 Bryant Baker
|
|
|
2021 Mike Russler
2021 Mike Russler
2021 Mike Russler
|
|
|
2019 David Wolfson
2021 R.A. Chasey
2021 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2020 Diane Etchison
2015 Diane Etchison
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2021 Steve Matson
2021 Steve Matson
2022 Ken-ichi Ueda
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual herb
FABACEAE
2011 Steve Matson
2011 Steve Matson
2011 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2005 Steve Matson
2016 Michael Mitchell
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2022 Dee Shea Himes
2022 Dee Shea Himes
2023 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2022 Steve Matson
2017 Michael Mitchell
2019 Diane Etchison
|
|
|
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2018 Stacie Wolny
|
|
|
2021 Steve Matson
2021 Steve Matson
2017 Dee Warenycia
|
|
|
2018 Steve Matson
2018 Steve Matson
2022 R.A. Chasey
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2009 Bob Case
2009 Bob Case
|
|
|
2023 Suzanne L. Weakley
2008 Steve Matson
2020 Steve Conger
|
|
|
2018 Gary McDonald
2018 Tim Lewis
2019 Matt Berger
|
|
|
non-native
Perennial herb (aquatic)
TYPHACEAE
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2013 Steve Matson
2013 Steve Matson
2013 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2019 Zack Abbey
2019 Ron Vanderhoff
2016 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2020 Ken Hickman
2020 Ken Hickman
2020 Ken Hickman
|
|
|
2023 Alaine Arslan
2019 Marisa Persaud
2019 Patrick Furtado
|
|
|
2019 David Greenberger
2017 David Greenberger
2019 David Greenberger
|
|
|
2013 Ron Vanderhoff
2017 Ron Vanderhoff
2017 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
2016 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2015 Steve Matson
2015 Steve Matson
2022 Bob Sweatt
|
|
|
2022 David Wolfson
2019 Cynthia Powell
2023 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2022 Diana Wahl
2021 Toni Corelli
2021 David popp
|
|
|
2022 Aaron Sunshine
2011 Steve Matson
2011 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2022 Aaron Sunshine
2011 Steve Matson
2011 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2022 Aaron Sunshine
2011 Steve Matson
2011 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2022 Aaron Sunshine
2011 Steve Matson
2011 Steve Matson
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual grass
POACEAE
2021 Aaron Echols
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 John Rawlings
|
|
|
invasive non-native
Annual grass
POACEAE
2021 Aaron Echols
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2022 John Rawlings
|
|
|
2011 Steve Matson
2011 Steve Matson
2011 Steve Matson
|
|
|
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
2021 Ron Vanderhoff
|
|
|
2020 Bryant Baker
2021 Steve Matson
2020 Karen Swift
|
|